B
2101 S Banker St Effingham IL217 342-977727.7
miles
342-9777
1504 Broadway Ave Mattoon235-5100
620 6th St
Charleston345-5989
Multiple Locations (4)   Show all
Phone234-2300
106 E Main St268-4945
1220 Charleston Ave234-2300
C
203 S Pearl St
Teutopolis IL
217 857-327824.8
miles
D
715 6th St Charleston IL217 345-4511133.7
miles
415 7th St Charleston345-2730
620 Lake Land Blvd Mattoon235-4096
Phone235-1941
E
200 S Jefferson Greenup IL217 923-521133.9
miles
F
110 E Sale St Tuscola IL253-321422.5
miles
G
905 W Lincoln Ave
Charleston IL
345-706360.4
miles
H
1818 Broadway Ave
Mattoon IL
235-25760.08
miles
I
1534 Broadway Ave
Mattoon IL
234-34490.20
miles
J
Multiple Listings   Show all
1400 Broadway Ave Ste C
Mattoon IL
258-89330.24
miles
Multiple Listings   Show all
Agents
Arcola
Lindenmeyer Insurance Agency Inc
406 E Springfield Rd
Mattoon IL
268-3041103.5
miles
Charleston
K
18 N Pike St
Mattoon IL
346-22290.40
miles
Fax
L
1100 Broadway Ave
Mattoon IL
258-62440.50
miles
M
1116 Lake Land Blvd
Mattoon IL
235-31670.66
miles
N
120 S 8th St
Mattoon IL
234-35220.73
miles
O
721 Broadway Ave
Mattoon IL
235-54210.78
miles
P
600 Broadway Ave
Mattoon IL
234-74780.86
miles
Q
88 Broadway Ave Ste 2
Mattoon IL
258-67191.27
miles
R
1220 Charleston Ave
Mattoon IL
234-70442.46
miles
S
719 W Lincoln Ave
Mattoon IL
345-53309.79
miles
T
655 W Lincoln Ave
Mattoon IL
345-91819.89
miles
U
1419 Lincoln Ave Charleston345-141911.2
miles
9 Trotter Ln Martinsville382-4203
705 Broadway Ave234-4444
Multiple Listings   Show all
CALL TO FIND A LOCAL AGENT
Independent Agent
Charleston
Cooper-Bumpus Insurance Agency
655 W Lincoln Ave Ste 1348-7621
Claims Office
Charleston348-8132
13 S Main St Sllvn728-2323
9 Trotter Ln Martinsville382-4144
655 W Lincoln Ave Ste 1348-7621
201 N Logan St Ste B235-2600
Amy Fredrick Agent
719 W Lincoln Ave345-2146
128 W 8th St Neoga895-2883
708 E Southline Rd Tscla253-2912
402 E Main849-3011
201 N Logan St Ste B235-1004
306-A E Southline Rd Tscla253-4761
1004 E Cumberland St Grnup923-5010
620 6th St345-5989
110 E Sale St Tscla253-3214
Fax
105 N Main St Tscla253-4442
1520 Charleston Ave234-6428
223 E 6th St Neoga895-2770
735 Windsor Rd345-7108
Mattoon258-6856
620 Charleston Ave235-2555
600 Broadway Ave Mattoon234-7478
111 S Hamilton728-7676
104 E Southline Rd Ste C Tscla253-2008
1213 Lincoln Ave Mattoon345-3232
1216 Lake Land Blvd Mattoon258-2962
412 Price Ave Mattoon258-8218
Oakland346-2133
621 Lake Land Blvd235-3166
Multiple Listings   Show all
CALL FOR A FREE QUOTE
Agents
Baker Robert E LUTCF
1120 Lake Land Blvd Ste 4 Mattoon258-6012
800 S Embarras Avenue253-9800
Sherri Branson Agent
612 Charleston Ave234-6467
"CALL FOR A FREE QUOTE TODAY!"
Agents
McMorris Stan
1213 Lincoln Ave345-3232
1029 Moses Ct Arthur543-3306
x
Driving Directions